#44 Tatum Tellin |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at West Tex. A&M | 11/09/18 | 16 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| vs Tex. Permian Basin | 11/10/18 | * | 18 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| vs Fort Hays State | 11/24/18 | 14 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | |
| at Nebraska-Kearney | 11/25/18 | 6 | 2-4 | .500 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.3 | |
| COLORADO SCHOOL OF M | 12/01/18 | 6 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | |
| at Colorado Mesa | 12/07/18 | 14 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | |
| at Western State | 12/08/18 | 21 | 2-10 | .200 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3.6 | |
| REGIS | 12/15/18 | dnp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| COLORADO CHRISTIAN | 12/16/18 | dnp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| PARKSIDE | 12/29/18 | 15 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | |
| ST. EDWARD'S | 12/30/18 | 6 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | |
| DIXIE STATE | 01/04/19 | 7 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | |
| WESTMINSTER | 01/05/19 | 22 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3.4 | |
| at Fort Lewis | 01/11/19 | 20 | 2-3 | .667 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3.7 | |
| at Adams State | 01/12/19 | 18 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | |
| BLACK HILLS STATE | 01/18/19 | 20 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | |
| SOUTH DAKOTA MINES | 01/19/19 | 13 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | |
| at Chadron State | 01/25/19 | 13 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.4 | |
| at MSU Denver | 01/26/19 | 17 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | |
| at N.M. Highlands | 02/01/19 | 25 | 3-7 | .429 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3.6 | |
| at CSU-Pueblo | 02/02/19 | 19 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | |
| MSU DENVER | 02/08/19 | 23 | 5-9 | .556 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4.0 | |
| CHADRON STATE | 02/09/19 | 27 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-4 | .500 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.0 | |
| CSU-PUEBLO | 02/15/19 | 22 | 1-9 | .111 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | |
| N.M. HIGHLANDS | 02/16/19 | 19 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | |
| at South Dakota Mines | 02/22/19 | 7 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | |
| at Black Hills State | 02/23/19 | 16 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | |
| at Colorado School of M | 3/1/19 | 11 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | |
| Totals | 1 | 415 | 30-101 | .297 | 15-51 | .294 | 20-32 | .625 | 10 | 65 | 75 | 2.9 | 28 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 13 | 95 | 3.7 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 2.9 | |
| Points/game: 3.7 | Assists/game: 1.9 | |
| FG Pct: 29.7 | Turnovers/game: 1.4 | |
| 3FG Pct: 29.4 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.4 | |
| FT Pct: 62.5 | Steals/game: 0.5 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |