#11 Maddie Golla |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at West Tex. A&M | 11/09/18 | 15 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| vs Tex. Permian Basin | 11/10/18 | 7 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | |
| vs Fort Hays State | 11/24/18 | 18 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | |
| at Nebraska-Kearney | 11/25/18 | 8 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | |
| COLORADO SCHOOL OF M | 12/01/18 | 12 | 3-6 | .500 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3.2 | |
| at Colorado Mesa | 12/07/18 | 20 | 3-6 | .500 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.0 | |
| at Western State | 12/08/18 | * | 21 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.1 |
| REGIS | 12/15/18 | * | 26 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 |
| COLORADO CHRISTIAN | 12/16/18 | 17 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.2 | |
| PARKSIDE | 12/29/18 | 12 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.3 | |
| ST. EDWARD'S | 12/30/18 | 25 | 4-6 | .667 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4.7 | |
| DIXIE STATE | 01/04/19 | * | 30 | 6-10 | .600 | 2-6 | .333 | 4-6 | .667 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5.8 |
| WESTMINSTER | 01/05/19 | 8 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | |
| at Fort Lewis | 01/11/19 | 26 | 2-8 | .250 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.4 | |
| at Adams State | 01/12/19 | 19 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | |
| BLACK HILLS STATE | 01/18/19 | 18 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | |
| SOUTH DAKOTA MINES | 01/19/19 | 8 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | |
| at Chadron State | 01/25/19 | 2 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | |
| at MSU Denver | 01/26/19 | 17 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | |
| at N.M. Highlands | 02/01/19 | 24 | 4-11 | .364 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5.0 | |
| at CSU-Pueblo | 02/02/19 | 11 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5.0 | |
| MSU DENVER | 02/08/19 | 16 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | |
| CHADRON STATE | 02/09/19 | 18 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.9 | |
| CSU-PUEBLO | 02/15/19 | 28 | 4-6 | .667 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5.1 | |
| N.M. HIGHLANDS | 02/16/19 | 23 | 6-12 | .500 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5.6 | |
| at South Dakota Mines | 02/22/19 | 21 | 2-5 | .400 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5.6 | |
| at Black Hills State | 02/23/19 | 22 | 3-5 | .600 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5.7 | |
| at Colorado School of M | 3/1/19 | 24 | 2-11 | .182 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.7 | |
| Totals | 3 | 496 | 58-145 | .400 | 34-89 | .382 | 9-11 | .818 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 1.7 | 39 | 0 | 24 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 159 | 5.7 | |
| Games played: 28 | Rebounds/game: 1.7 | |
| Points/game: 5.7 | Assists/game: 0.9 | |
| FG Pct: 40.0 | Turnovers/game: 1.0 | |
| 3FG Pct: 38.2 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.8 | |
| FT Pct: 81.8 | Steals/game: 0.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.1 |