|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Stephen Cook
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 31 | 2320 | 210 | 145 | 66 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 558-276 | .669 | 74.84 |
| Totals | 31 | 2320 | 210 | 145 | 66 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 558-276 | .669 | 74.84 |
Dustin Dalzell
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 21 | 1614 | 224 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 225-266 | .458 | 76.86 |
| Totals | 21 | 1614 | 224 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 225-266 | .458 | 76.86 |
Joey Hearn
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 22 | 1647 | 217 | 147 | 70 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 411-216 | .656 | 74.86 |
| Totals | 22 | 1647 | 217 | 147 | 70 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 411-216 | .656 | 74.86 |
Dylan Mitchell
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 20 | 1561 | 225 | 160 | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 169-336 | .335 | 78.05 |
| Totals | 20 | 1561 | 225 | 160 | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 169-336 | .335 | 78.05 |
Patrick Skakel
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 20 | 1533 | 226 | 142 | 70 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 302-220 | .579 | 76.65 |
| 2012-13 | 12 | 918 | 217 | - | 70 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 103-204 | .336 | 76.50 |
| 2013-14 | 28 | 2129 | 216 | 149 | 69 | 4 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 423-367 | .535 | 76.04 |
| Totals | 60 | 4580 | 216 | 142 | 69 | 10 | 21 | - | 1 | 2 | 828-791 | .511 | 76.33 |
Zach Tripp
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 3 | 218 | 218 | - | 71 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 29-26 | .527 | 72.67 |
| 2013-14 | 25 | 1922 | 219 | 148 | 72 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 309-392 | .441 | 76.88 |
| Totals | 28 | 2140 | 218 | 148 | 71 | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | 338-418 | .447 | 76.43 |
Matt Vanderbeek
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 3 | 214 | 214 | - | 69 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 41-14 | .745 | 71.33 |
| 2013-14 | 8 | 596 | 218 | 151 | 69 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 127-95 | .572 | 74.50 |
| Totals | 11 | 810 | 214 | 151 | 69 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 168-109 | .606 | 73.64 |
Blake Young
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 3 | 238 | 238 | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 13-46 | .220 | 79.33 |
| Totals | 3 | 238 | 238 | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 13-46 | .220 | 79.33 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.13 | Chris Shoop | 2010-11 | 30 | 2194 |
| 73.27 | Brian Morfield | 2010-11 | 30 | 2198 |
| 73.43 | Riley Andrews | 2010-11 | 30 | 2203 |
| 73.97 | Eddie DeLashmutt | 2011-13 | 38 | 2811 |
| 74.68 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2010-13 | 80 | 5974 |
| 74.84 | Stephen Cook | 2013-14 | 31 | 2320 |
| 75.06 | Grant Dean | 2011-13 | 47 | 3528 |
| 76.33 | Patrick Skakel | 2011-14 | 60 | 4580 |
| 77.36 | Michael Tilghman | 2010,2012-13 | 36 | 2785 |
| 77.61 | Mitch Buchner | 2010-12 | 36 | 2794 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .857 | Chris Shoop | 2010-11 | 716-119 | 73.13 |
| .853 | Riley Andrews | 2010-11 | 712-123 | 73.43 |
| .813 | Brian Morfield | 2010-11 | 679-156 | 73.27 |
| .771 | Eddie DeLashmutt | 2011-13 | 782-232 | 73.97 |
| .704 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2010-13 | 1494-627 | 74.68 |
| .703 | Grant Dean | 2011-13 | 865-366 | 75.06 |
| .669 | Stephen Cook | 2013-14 | 558-276 | 74.84 |
| .511 | Patrick Skakel | 2011-14 | 828-791 | 76.33 |
| .468 | Mitch Buchner | 2010-12 | 457-520 | 77.61 |
| .391 | Michael Tilghman | 2010,2012-13 | 374-582 | 77.36 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.1 | Chris Shoop | 2010-11 | 30 | 2194 |
| 73.3 | Brian Morfield | 2010-11 | 30 | 2198 |
| 73.4 | Riley Andrews | 2010-11 | 30 | 2203 |
| 73.7 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2012-13 | 24 | 1768 |
| 73.9 | Eddie DeLashmutt | 2012-13 | 12 | 887 |
| 74.0 | Eddie DeLashmutt | 2011-12 | 26 | 1924 |
| 74.5 | Grant Dean | 2012-13 | 21 | 1565 |
| 74.7 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2011-12 | 26 | 1942 |
| 74.7 | Kevin Witte | 2012-13 | 15 | 1121 |
| 74.8 | Stephen Cook | 2013-14 | 31 | 2320 |
| 74.9 | Joey Hearn | 2013-14 | 22 | 1647 |
| 75.3 | Conrad Isley | 2012-13 | 18 | 1356 |
| 75.5 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2010-11 | 30 | 2264 |
| 75.5 | Grant Dean | 2011-12 | 26 | 1963 |
| 75.9 | Michael Tilghman | 2010-11 | 24 | 1822 |
| 76.0 | Patrick Skakel | 2013-14 | 28 | 2129 |
| 76.5 | Mitch Buchner | 2010-11 | 12 | 918 |
| 76.5 | Patrick Skakel | 2012-13 | 12 | 918 |
| 76.7 | Patrick Skakel | 2011-12 | 20 | 1533 |
| 76.9 | Dustin Dalzell | 2013-14 | 21 | 1614 |
| 76.9 | Zach Tripp | 2013-14 | 25 | 1922 |
| 78.1 | Dylan Mitchell | 2013-14 | 20 | 1561 |
| 78.2 | Mitch Buchner | 2011-12 | 24 | 1876 |
| 80.3 | Michael Tilghman | 2012-13 | 12 | 963 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .857 | Chris Shoop | 2010-11 | 716-119 | 73.13 |
| .853 | Riley Andrews | 2010-11 | 712-123 | 73.43 |
| .818 | Eddie DeLashmutt | 2011-12 | 593-132 | 74.00 |
| .813 | Brian Morfield | 2010-11 | 679-156 | 73.27 |
| .768 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2011-12 | 557-168 | 74.69 |
| .713 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2012-13 | 400-161 | 73.67 |
| .706 | Grant Dean | 2012-13 | 357-149 | 74.52 |
| .701 | Grant Dean | 2011-12 | 508-217 | 75.50 |
| .669 | Stephen Cook | 2013-14 | 558-276 | 74.84 |
| .656 | Joey Hearn | 2013-14 | 411-216 | 74.86 |
| .654 | Eddie DeLashmutt | 2012-13 | 189-100 | 73.92 |
| .643 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2010-11 | 537-298 | 75.47 |
| .639 | Kevin Witte | 2012-13 | 216-122 | 74.73 |
| .590 | Mitch Buchner | 2010-11 | 181-126 | 76.50 |
| .579 | Patrick Skakel | 2011-12 | 302-220 | 76.65 |
| .535 | Patrick Skakel | 2013-14 | 423-367 | 76.04 |
| .521 | Conrad Isley | 2012-13 | 220-202 | 75.33 |
| .468 | Michael Tilghman | 2010-11 | 320-364 | 75.92 |
| .458 | Dustin Dalzell | 2013-14 | 225-266 | 76.86 |
| .441 | Zach Tripp | 2013-14 | 309-392 | 76.88 |
| .412 | Mitch Buchner | 2011-12 | 276-394 | 78.17 |
| .336 | Patrick Skakel | 2012-13 | 103-204 | 76.50 |
| .335 | Dylan Mitchell | 2013-14 | 169-336 | 78.05 |
| .199 | Michael Tilghman | 2012-13 | 54-218 | 80.25 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 293.6 | 2010-11 | 30 | 8809 | |
| 296.2 | 2012-13 | 24 | 7108 | |
| 298.0 | 2011-12 | 26 | 7747 | |
| 300.4 | 2013-14 | 31 | 9311 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .855 | 2010-11 | 136-23 | 293.63 | |
| .769 | 2011-12 | 103-31 | 297.96 | |
| .535 | 2012-13 | 53-46 | 296.17 | |
| .528 | 2013-14 | 76-68 | 300.35 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Riley Andrews | 30 | 2203 | 213 | - | 69 | 14 | 10 | - | 2 | 7 | 712-123 | .853 | 73.4 | 2010-11 |
| Spencer Biersdorff | 80 | 5974 | 212 | 144 | 66 | 22 | 27 | - | 4 | 6 | 1494-627 | .704 | 74.7 | 2010-13 |
| Mitch Buchner | 36 | 2794 | 219 | - | 70 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | 457-520 | .468 | 77.6 | 2010-12 |
| Stephen Cook | 31 | 2320 | 210 | 145 | 66 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 558-276 | .669 | 74.8 | 2013-14 |
| Dustin Dalzell | 21 | 1614 | 224 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 225-266 | .458 | 76.9 | 2013-14 |
| Grant Dean | 47 | 3528 | 213 | 148 | 69 | 13 | 16 | - | 3 | 4 | 865-366 | .703 | 75.1 | 2011-13 |
| Eddie DeLashmutt | 38 | 2811 | 207 | 151 | 69 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 782-232 | .771 | 74.0 | 2011-13 |
| Joey Hearn | 22 | 1647 | 217 | 147 | 70 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 411-216 | .656 | 74.9 | 2013-14 |
| Conrad Isley | 18 | 1356 | 224 | - | 71 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 220-202 | .521 | 75.3 | 2012-13 |
| Dylan Mitchell | 20 | 1561 | 225 | 160 | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 169-336 | .335 | 78.1 | 2013-14 |
| Brian Morfield | 30 | 2198 | 209 | - | 67 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 679-156 | .813 | 73.3 | 2010-11 |
| Chris Shoop | 30 | 2194 | 213 | - | 69 | 13 | 10 | - | 4 | 6 | 716-119 | .857 | 73.1 | 2010-11 |
| Patrick Skakel | 60 | 4580 | 216 | 142 | 69 | 10 | 21 | - | 1 | 2 | 828-791 | .511 | 76.3 | 2011-14 |
| Michael Tilghman | 36 | 2785 | 217 | - | 71 | 8 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 374-582 | .391 | 77.4 | 2010,2012-13 |
| Zach Tripp | 28 | 2140 | 218 | 148 | 71 | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | 338-418 | .447 | 76.4 | 2012-14 |
| Matt Vanderbeek | 11 | 810 | 214 | 151 | 69 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 168-109 | .606 | 73.6 | 2012-14 |
| Kevin Witte | 23 | 1700 | 213 | 141 | 66 | 8 | 8 | - | 3 | 4 | 440-156 | .738 | 73.9 | 2011-13 |
| Blake Young | 3 | 238 | 238 | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 13-46 | .220 | 79.3 | 2013-14 |