|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Riley Andrews
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 12 | 891 | 211 | - | 69 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 209-97 | .683 | 74.25 |
| Totals | 12 | 891 | 211 | - | 69 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 209-97 | .683 | 74.25 |
Spencer Biersdorff
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 12 | 877 | 215 | - | 68 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 258-48 | .843 | 73.08 |
| Totals | 12 | 877 | 215 | - | 68 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 258-48 | .843 | 73.08 |
Mitch Buchner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 6 | 454 | 221 | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 77-33 | .700 | 75.67 |
| Totals | 6 | 454 | 221 | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 77-33 | .700 | 75.67 |
David Cosel
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 9 | 664 | 218 | - | 71 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 200-57 | .778 | 73.78 |
| Totals | 9 | 664 | 218 | - | 71 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 200-57 | .778 | 73.78 |
Brian Morfeld
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 9 | 672 | 222 | - | 69 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 159-98 | .619 | 74.67 |
| Totals | 9 | 672 | 222 | - | 69 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 159-98 | .619 | 74.67 |
Craig Pence
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 3 | 228 | 228 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 42-19 | .689 | 76.00 |
| Totals | 3 | 228 | 228 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 42-19 | .689 | 76.00 |
Chris Shoop
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 12 | 876 | 212 | - | 69 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 249-57 | .814 | 73.00 |
| Totals | 12 | 876 | 212 | - | 69 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 249-57 | .814 | 73.00 |
Taylor Stamp
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 3 | 232 | 232 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 33-28 | .541 | 77.33 |
| Totals | 3 | 232 | 232 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 33-28 | .541 | 77.33 |
Michael Tilghman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 6 | 449 | 222 | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 88-22 | .800 | 74.83 |
| Totals | 6 | 449 | 222 | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 88-22 | .800 | 74.83 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.0 | Chris Shoop | 2009-10 | 12 | 876 |
| 73.1 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2009-10 | 12 | 877 |
| 74.3 | Riley Andrews | 2009-10 | 12 | 891 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .843 | Spencer Biersdorff | 2009-10 | 258-48 | 73.08 |
| .814 | Chris Shoop | 2009-10 | 249-57 | 73.00 |
| .683 | Riley Andrews | 2009-10 | 209-97 | 74.25 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 292.7 | 2009-10 | 12 | 3512 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .788 | 2009-10 | 41-11 | 292.67 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Riley Andrews | 12 | 891 | 211 | - | 69 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 209-97 | .683 | 74.3 | 2009-10 |
| Spencer Biersdorff | 12 | 877 | 215 | - | 68 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 258-48 | .843 | 73.1 | 2009-10 |
| Mitch Buchner | 6 | 454 | 221 | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 77-33 | .700 | 75.7 | 2009-10 |
| David Cosel | 9 | 664 | 218 | - | 71 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 200-57 | .778 | 73.8 | 2009-10 |
| Brian Morfeld | 9 | 672 | 222 | - | 69 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 159-98 | .619 | 74.7 | 2009-10 |
| Craig Pence | 3 | 228 | 228 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 42-19 | .689 | 76.0 | 2009-10 |
| Chris Shoop | 12 | 876 | 212 | - | 69 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 249-57 | .814 | 73.0 | 2009-10 |
| Taylor Stamp | 3 | 232 | 232 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 33-28 | .541 | 77.3 | 2009-10 |
| Michael Tilghman | 6 | 449 | 222 | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 88-22 | .800 | 74.8 | 2009-10 |